POSEQUIPOSPROMC-15C-1616-1717-18PTSPART
1BOCA1,948642063315077
2SAN LORENZO1,935613453114977
3ESTUDIANTES1,844513256314277
4INDEPENDIENTE1,779542753313777
5RACING1,779572455113777
6LANUS1,688423850013077
7RIVER1,636491856312677
8ROSARIO CENTRAL1,610592044112477
9BANFIELD1,584501554312277
10GIMNASIA1,468442543111377
11TALLERES1,452004234531
12ATL TUCUMAN1,4040303336647
13GODOY CRUZ1,403323343010877
14DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA1,390322549110777
15NEWELLS1,377401649110677
16COLON1,312341749110177
17TIGRE1,26046203109777
18SAN MARTIN1,24737233339677
19UNION1,24741223219677
20BELGRANO1,20851162609377
21VELEZ1,20829243739377
22PATRONATO1,1490203405447
23OLIMPO1,13036133808777
24HURACAN1,09130252908477
25TEMPERLEY1,07830163708377
26ARSENAL1,05227272708177
27ARGENTINOS0,000000000
28CHACARITA0,000000000